Edycja 2024

Tenis

Poniżej prezentujemy zwycięzców wszystkich dotychczasowych edycji akcji Tennis Art

Tennis Art 2024

I miejsce

Jacek Mierzejewski / Stanisław Allecou

II miejsce

Marcin Jędrusek / Paweł Przybylski

III miejsce

Armand Przygocki / Maciej Lorenz

advanced divider

Tennis Art 2023

I miejsce

Maciej Tomczak / Wojciech Urban

II miejsce

Roman Sowiński / Maciej Lorenz

III miejsce

Armand Przygocki / Radosław Jandy

advanced divider

Tennis Art 2022

I miejsce

Maciej Tomczak / Wojciech Urban

II miejsce

Andrzej Porębski / Maciej Borowiak

III miejsce

Roman Sowiński / Maciej Lorenz
Jakub Piec / Jacek Koczorowski

advanced divider

Tennis Art 2021

I miejsce

Maciej Koczorowski / Piotr Pawlicki

II miejsce

Mariusz Kamiński / Marcin Jędrusek

III miejsce

Maciej Tomczak / Wojciech Urban

advanced divider

Tennis Art 2019

I miejsce

Mariusz Kamiński / Marcin Jędrusek

II miejsce

Krzysztof Osses / Mariusz Szczeciński

III miejsce

Maciej Tomczak / Wojciech Urban

advanced divider

Tennis Art 2018

I miejsce

Maciej Siecla / Przemysław Stęc

II miejsce

Filip Muzolf / Remigiusz Adamek

III miejsce

Jerzy Glabisz / Łukasz Judek

advanced divider

Tennis Art 2017

I miejsce

Bolesław Brodnicki / Paweł Szmaland

II miejsce

Roman Sowiński / Paweł Dymnicki

III miejsce

Krzysztof Szmidt / Robert Ziarkowski

advanced divider

Tennis Art 2016

I miejsce

Stanisław Mroczyński / Maciej Borowiak

II miejsce

Jakub Piec / Wojciech Walasek

III miejsce

Karol Fiedor / Maciej Tomczak

advanced divider

Tennis Art 2015

I miejsce

Roman Sowiński / Robert Ziarkowski

II miejsce

Bartosz Jeske / Filip Muzolf

III miejsce

Andrzej Porębski / Włodzimierz Komorowski

advanced divider

Tennis Art 2014

I miejsce

Bartosz Jeske / Filip Muzolf

II miejsce

Andrzej Porębski / Tomasz Zarzycki

III miejsce

Ryszard Stawicki / Robert Czapiewski

advanced divider

Tennis Art 2013

I miejsce

Bartosz Jeske / Remigiusz Adamek

II miejsce

Bartłomiej Ordanik / Paweł Przybylski

III miejsce

Bolesław Brodnicki / Przemysław Dębski

advanced divider

Tennis Art 2012

I miejsce

Roman Sowiński / Zbigniew Furmańczak

II miejsce

Karol Fiedor / Doni Allecou

III miejsce

Marta Marcinkowska / Waldemar Organista

advanced divider

Tennis Art 2011

I miejsce

Tomasz Nowicki / Karol Przygodzki

II miejsce

Karol Fiedor / Doni Allecou

III miejsce

Roman Sowiński / Zbigniew Furmańczak

advanced divider

Tennis Art 2010

I miejsce

Maurycy Ratajczyk / Włodzimierz Komorowski

II miejsce

Karol Fiedor / Doni Allecou

III miejsce

Piotr Lech / Zbigniew Pyda

advanced divider

Tennis Art 2009

I miejsce

Karol Fiedor / Filip Mielnik

II miejsce

Dobrochna Kucharska / Michał Ankiersztajn

advanced divider

Tennis Art 2008

I miejsce

Przemysław Witkowski / Filip Muzolf

II miejsce

Maurycy Ratajczyk / Piotr Pełczyński

advanced divider